The following students have been selected by the various institutes for their IIT/Medicine/Engineering programs

Important note: The information below is not guaranteed and is subject to change. Please contact the colleges directly to confirm your seats

See below for contact details of partner colleges

S.No Student Name
LTSE Hall Ticket
LTSE Rank Center Name Selected By
Engineering Medicine Institute Location Stream Scholarship Offered
1
Mohammed Sanjeed
207016
1
TIRUR (MALLAPURAM)
MS Academy Hyderabad IIT 100%
Shaheen Bangalore NIT 100%
2 Ahammed Afzal 205010 6 PAYANGADI (KANNUR) MS Academy Hyderabad IIT 100%
3 Muhammed Afsal Ashraf 205058 58 PAYANGADI (KANNUR) MS Academy Hyderabad IIT 100%
4
Mahir Muhammed Ali
205050
2
PAYANGADI (KANNUR)
MS Academy Hyderabad IIT 100%
Shaheen Bangalore NIT 100%
5 Mohammed Aboobacker 205015 34 PAYANGADI (KANNUR) MS Academy Hyderabad IIT 100%
6 Mohammed Shibil Y P 203052 15 6 KUNIYIL MS Academy Hyderabad IIT 100%
7 Yousuf Alishan 202027 13 KOTTUKKARA (MALLAPURAM) MS Academy Hyderabad IIT 100%
8
Shahed Billah
202007
3
KOTTUKKARA (MALLAPURAM)
Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 100%
MS Academy Hyderabad IIT 100%
9 Shamma S N P 205049 4 PAYANGADI (KANNUR) Shaheen Bidar NIT 100%
10 Amjad Hanan K 205077 5 PAYANGADI (KANNUR) Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 100%
11 Muhammed Ajmal K M 209070 1 WAYNAD Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 100%
12 Basil P T 203021 4 KUNIYIL Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 100%
13
Mufeeda P C
203040
5
9
KUNIYIL
Shaheen Bidar Medicine 100%
Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 70%
14 Salman Faris K M 209055 7 WAYNAD Shaheen Bangalore or Bidar NIT 100%
15 Mohammed Taslim 207010 7 TIRUR (MALLAPURAM) Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 100%
16 Lubana P K 209035 26 WAYNAD Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 100%
17 Dilfa M P 203023 28 KUNIYIL Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 100%
18 Shadi Nilofer 209036 30 WAYNAD Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 100%
19 Hiba Karat 203028 20 KUNIYIL Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 70%
20 Hamdha Ihsan V 201006 50 CALICUT Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 70%
21 Faheema K Haneef 207014 45 TIRUR (MALLAPURAM) Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 70%
22 Mazin Muhammed 209054 8 WAYNAD Shaheen Bangalore NIT 50-100%
23 Firaz Nazeer 201042 8 CALICUT Shaheen Bangalore or Bidar Medicine 50-100%
24 Nafih Najeeb 202014 10 KOTTUKKARA (MALLAPURAM) Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 50-100%
25 Mohammed Shareef Abdul Vahab 205004 10 PAYANGADI (KANNUR) Shaheen Bangalore NIT 50%
26 Harikrishnan 202029 3 KOTTUKKARA (MALLAPURAM) Shaheen Bangalore NIT 50%
27 Shuhaiba K P 205019 45 PAYANGADI (KANNUR) Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Engineering 50%
28 Shahna K 209021 21 WAYNAD Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 50%
29 Faiha Ameena 203044 61 KUNIYIL Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 50%
30 Nuha Fathima 201014 32 CALICUT Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 50%
31 Sunena Salam 207013 25 TIRUR (MALLAPURAM) Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 50%
32 Fathima Shifana 205052 36 PAYANGADI (KANNUR) Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 50%
33 Rafa Peechanari Ibrahim 201041 49 CALICUT Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Medicine 50%
34 Muhammed Al-Irshad 204003 20 MUKKAM (CALICUT) Shaheen Bangalore NIT 30%
35 Irshana Thesni 209018 69 WAYNAD Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Engineering 30%
36 Lulu Marjana 205014 64 PAYANGADI (KANNUR) Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Engineering 30%
37 Muhammed Absher 209066 60 WAYNAD Shaheen Bangalore NIT 25%




Contact Details for Partner Colleges

MS Academy Hyderabad Abdul Aziz 8008536486 msrahmani30@gmail.com
Shaheen Bidar/Bangalore Abdus Subhan 8050889585 abdulsubhan88@gmail.com
Crescent Shaheen Bangalore Prof Ali 9844016821 ashrafali.alameen@gmail.com
Alpine Bangalore Ismail 7760934487 ismaildr@alpinehousing.com